info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Waterfield Road Mumbai

Waterfield Road, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹7.25 Crore
₹54,104/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02458
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,340
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3/7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyMangal darshan
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Waterfield Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,340 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed