info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Santacruz West Mumbai

Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹8.75 Crore
₹72,494/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12551
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,207
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyAum Sequoia
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 1,207 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹8.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed