info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lane Opp infinity Mall Mumbai

Lane Opp infinity Mall, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹3 Crore
₹23,077/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09018
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,300
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyEvershine Cosmic
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Lane Opp infinity Mall, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,300 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed