info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹13.5 Crore
₹117,391/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12885
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,150
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7 level
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyAnand
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,150 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7 level. Listed at ₹13.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
2
Views
1 year ago
Listed