info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹8.25 Crore
₹75,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12720
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyMayfair Muse (Sheel)
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. Listed at ₹8.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed