info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar Gymkhana Mumbai

Khar Gymkhana, Khar West, Mumbai

₹8.5 Crore
₹78,053/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03669
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,089
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyKhandelwal
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar Gymkhana, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,089 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹8.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
11 years ago
Listed