info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in JVPD Scheme Mumbai

JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai

₹6 Crore
₹54,348/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01978
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,104
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4th to 7th & 9th to 13th
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyChandak 49 Ideal
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 1,104 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4th to 7th & 9th to 13th. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed