info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in JVPD Scheme Mumbai

JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai

₹5.6 Crore
₹50,909/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01611
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyJP Chalet Amar
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 1,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹5.6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed