info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Juhu Mumbai

Juhu, Mumbai

₹19.5 Crore
₹107,202/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03942
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,819
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyRiviera
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 1,819 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹19.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed