info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Goregaon East Mumbai

Goregaon East, Mumbai

₹2.37 Crore
₹25,429/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02357
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
932
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4th
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyLalani Grandeur
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai. The property features 932 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4th. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.37 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed