info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Besant Road Mumbai

Besant Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹4.5 Crore
₹45,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03008
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7/9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyAtlanta Apt
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Besant Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 1,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed