info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹8.75 Crore
₹70,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12788
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,250
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyRuby
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,250 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed