info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Agripada Mumbai

Agripada, Mumbai Central, Mumbai

₹17.5 Crore
₹83,096/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03150
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
2,106
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
30/31
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyRaheja Vivarea
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Agripada, Mumbai Central, Mumbai. The property features 2,106 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 30/31. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹17.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed