info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in 4 Bungalow Mumbai

4 Bungalow, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹3.6 Crore
₹32,727/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04133
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
11/11
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyRatnagar Chs
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 4 Bungalow, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 11. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed