info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in 17th rd Mumbai

17th rd, Khar West, Mumbai

₹13 Crore
₹48,148/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03981
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
2,700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySatguru Kalyan
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 17th rd, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 2,700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹13 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed