Image
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in 16th Road Mumbai
16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai
₹8.25 Crore
₹58,929/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-01587
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,400
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Sea Garden View |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,400 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹8.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views6 years ago
Listed