info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in 15th Road Mumbai

15th Road, Khar West, Mumbai

₹11.58 Crore
₹101,401/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09350
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,142
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyJolly Friends Apartments
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 15th Road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,142 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹11.58 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed