info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in 15 Road Mumbai

15 Road, Khar West, Mumbai

₹5 Crore
₹47,619/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00835
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,050
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyTushar Apt
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 15 Road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,050 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed