Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vikhroli East Mumbai
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
₹2.85 Crore
₹33,808/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-10123
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
843
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
15th- B1
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Semi Furnished |
| Building / Society | Godrej Platinum |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Vikhroli East, Mumbai. The property features 843 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 15th- B1. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.85 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views9 years ago
Listed