info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vakola Mumbai

Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai

₹1.45 Crore
₹29,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12731
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyChurch View
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai. The property features 500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is semi furnished. Listed at ₹1.45 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed