info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Reclamation Mumbai

Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹4.1 Crore
₹48,235/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01788
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
850
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1/7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyBindiya Apt
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 850 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed