info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rebello rd Mumbai

Rebello rd, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹2.5 Crore
₹43,103/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02326
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
580
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyWill disclose with clients profile
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Rebello rd, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 580 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed