info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Prabhat Colony Mumbai

Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai

₹2.73 Crore
₹35,921/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-00858
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
760
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyShilpa Chsl
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai. The property features 760 Sq.Ft. carpet area. Listed at ₹2.73 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed