info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Powai Mumbai

Powai, Mumbai

₹1.9 Crore
₹22,222/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03620
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
855
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyPrinceton
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Powai, Mumbai. The property features 855 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
10 years ago
Listed