info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Opp pagli mall,Juhu tara rd Mumbai

Opp pagli mall,Juhu tara rd, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹3.9 Crore
₹53,793/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03683
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
725
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6th floor
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / Societywest side
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Opp pagli mall,Juhu tara rd, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 725 Sq.Ft. carpet area, 2 bathrooms, located on floor 6th floor. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
11 years ago
Listed