info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mount Marry Mumbai

Mount Marry, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹1.3 Crore
₹11,304/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03618
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1,150
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyBehind Captain Villa
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mount Marry, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,150 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
10 years ago
Listed