info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Majiwada Thane

Majiwada, Thane West, Thane

₹14.5 Crore
₹207,143/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03342
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Higher
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyLodha Paradise(Hercules)
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane. The property features 700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Higher. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹14.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed