info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in linking road Mumbai

linking road, Khar West, Mumbai

₹4 Crore
₹42,017/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04214
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
952
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyShailesh Apt
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in linking road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 952 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed