info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Juhu Mumbai

Juhu, Mumbai

₹2.8 Crore
₹46,667/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04624
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4/6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyJuhu Sangeeta Chs
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed