info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹2.69 Crore
₹59,778/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09416
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
450
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyHira Bldg
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 450 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.69 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed