Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai
Bandra West, Mumbai
₹3.6 Crore
₹42,353/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-03657
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
850
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3rd Floor
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Furnished |
| Building / Society | Shelter |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 850 Sq.Ft. carpet area, 2 bathrooms, located on floor 3rd Floor. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views10 years ago
Listed