info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹3 Crore
₹48,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02753
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
625
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyPooja Apt
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 625 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed