info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Balkum Naka Thane

Balkum Naka, Thane

₹1.3 Crore
₹24,254/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12828
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
536
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Podium level
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyRunwal Eirene
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Balkum Naka, Thane. The property features 536 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Podium level. Listed at ₹1.3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed