info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Andheri East Mumbai

Andheri East, Mumbai

₹2.5 Crore
₹29,412/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12765
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
850
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyKanakia Sevens
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 850 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed