info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kandivali West Mumbai

Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹42 Lakh
₹25,455/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03731
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
165
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Not available
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyNawaz Co.H.S
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Kandivali West, Mumbai. The property features 165 Sq.Ft. carpet area, 1 bathroom, located on floor Not available. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹42 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
11 years ago
Listed