info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalyan Bhiwandi Palghar

Kalyan Bhiwandi, Palghar, Palghar

₹16.35 Lakh
₹5,638/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-00623
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
290
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyMahindra Happinest Palghar Phase 2
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Kalyan Bhiwandi, Palghar, Palghar. The property features 290 Sq.Ft. carpet area. Listed at ₹16.35 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed