info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghodbunder Road Thane

Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane

₹7.2 Crore
₹133,333/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02254
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
540
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
16
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyUnique Green
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane. The property features 540 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 16. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed